Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, LOCKES YARD, 4, GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,250
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,250
+22.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5AL
← Back to All Properties