6, PENSNETT ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 2EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+152.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+141.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1