38, NORTHCOTE ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+193.3%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+18.1%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+27.0%
Sold on 15 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1