Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROWN HILL, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 2XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+55.0%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+26.9%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 24 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 2XJ
← Back to All Properties