Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAZELWOOD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+251.5%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0NW
← Back to All Properties