Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HERBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,000
+27.6%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-7.9%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JX
← Back to All Properties