Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MOOR END ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+11.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+52.1%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£96,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,400
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5PT
← Back to All Properties