Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.6%
Price Change
+£216,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+480.6%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£216,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0TY
← Back to All Properties