Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRAMBLES CLOSE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
-25.5%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Terraced
-£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3GD
← Back to All Properties