Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARPUR AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+20.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+34.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3EJ
← Back to All Properties