Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARKLAND AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+16.1%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+92.4%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GN
← Back to All Properties