24, MEDHURST WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+1.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1