Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SALCOMBE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1JW
← Back to All Properties