Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PHILIP COURT, 34, BERRYFIELDS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2UT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+9.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+3.2%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,500
+1.9%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+44.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+24.6%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2UT
← Back to All Properties