Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46A, MOUNTSIDE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£54,500
-9.2%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+56.7%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,300
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3JH
← Back to All Properties