Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+16.2%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£9,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+36.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8EB
← Back to All Properties