56, DALE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+26.5%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+44.5%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 28 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1