Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HIGH STREET, KIRKBY STEPHEN, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA17 4SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
-7.1%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+27.7%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+27.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA17 4SG
← Back to All Properties