Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HATHERTON WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,995
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,995
+29.2%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AE
← Back to All Properties