Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+49.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+186.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BS
← Back to All Properties