Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, RAWLINSON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+170.2%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9NE
← Back to All Properties