Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MCLOUGHLIN WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 6QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£67,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,995
+63.5%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+53.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+52.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 6QJ
← Back to All Properties