Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BLUECOAT COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,995
+2.3%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+76.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+95.2%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1AY
← Back to All Properties