Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+91.6%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+27.6%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties