68, DENNIS WAY, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU33 7HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,000+15.4%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+28.1%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 15 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1