Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALEDONIAN ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 9NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+133.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£114,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,499
Sold on 17 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 9NT
← Back to All Properties