Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, COPTHORNE ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH19 2NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£564,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+116.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£564,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£486,000
Sold on 25 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2NU
← Back to All Properties