15, FLORENCE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+51.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+32.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1