Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LONDON ROAD NORTH, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+3.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+32.7%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+156.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1AG
← Back to All Properties