19, FEN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.6%
Price Change
-£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000-38.6%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1