Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FURTHERFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£67,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+21.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,995
+44.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+246.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PN
← Back to All Properties