Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£134,950
+51.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 11 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3LD
← Back to All Properties