Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOUNT GROVE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
-34.0%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+77.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2UJ
← Back to All Properties