Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELEANOR STREET, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 4BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,000
+213.3%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 4BB
← Back to All Properties