Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, IBBOTSON COURT, POYLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+30.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+47.4%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0HP
← Back to All Properties