Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£20,352 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.4%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,352 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,648
+179.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£105,648 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NH
← Back to All Properties