Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SANTIAGO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.2%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-46.2%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+83.1%
Sold on 10 January 2011
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+222.7%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+23.9%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4BL
← Back to All Properties