Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRUETON AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£749,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£369,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£749,000
+97.1%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£369,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3EN
← Back to All Properties