Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PEARL STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+24.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+29.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8HJ
← Back to All Properties