Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6ED
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£63,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+46.5%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,500
+7.5%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+38.0%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+119.0%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+425.0%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6ED
← Back to All Properties