FLAT 26, RIVER COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+362.7%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-8.2%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1