16, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+75.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+131.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+29.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1