Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 53, PEVENSEY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+19.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,450
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0LE
← Back to All Properties