Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, REGENT WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+30.2%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+24.3%
Sold on 25 January 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 25 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8NT
← Back to All Properties