Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
-1.6%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+22.3%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+3.2%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties