Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TAYLOR STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+33.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5JP
← Back to All Properties