Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, JAMES WATT AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+102.9%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+33.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1BX
← Back to All Properties