Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOMERSET DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£176,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+78.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£176,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,800
+121.0%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Detached
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8QW
← Back to All Properties