Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PACH WAY, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+35.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+26.4%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3UP
← Back to All Properties