Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ST GEORGES ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+267.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9YA
← Back to All Properties